DMS Bezirksliga West Hessen
DMS Bezirksliga West Hessen
10.02.2019, Kurzbahn, Frankenberg
Seite 1/2 |
WkNr | WkTyp | Strecke | Schwimmer | Jg | M/F | Zeit | Platz | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Entscheidung | 200 F | Häcker, Irina | 1978 | W | 02:23,40 | 2 | Details |
2 | Entscheidung | 200 F | Luh, Tobias | 1985 | M | 02:14,94 | 4 | Details |
3 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Bock, Jolanda | 2005 | W | 01:32,67 | 3 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Luh, Tobias | 1985 | M | 01:18,61 | 5 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Lang, Maike | 1995 | W | 02:34,81 | 1 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Damm, Luca | 2005 | M | 02:40,31 | 6 | Details |
7 | Entscheidung | 100 S | Möller, Franziska | 2005 | W | 01:35,31 | 3 | |
8 | Entscheidung | 100 S | Dietz, Luis | 2004 | M | 01:22,68 | 8 | |
9 | Entscheidung | 800 F | Roeb, Carlotta | 2006 | W | 11:50,67 | 2 | Details |
10 | Entscheidung | 1500 F | Möller, Samuel | 2006 | M | 20:24,50 | 6 | Details |
11 | Entscheidung | 200 L | Seitz, Zoe | 2007 | W | Disq. | ||
12 | Entscheidung | 200 L | Damm, Luca | 2005 | M | 02:46,15 | 6 | |
13 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Häcker, Irina | 1978 | W | 00:28,88 | 1 | |
15 | Entscheidung | 200 S | Lang, Maike | 1995 | W | 02:41,84 | 1 | Details |
16 | Entscheidung | 200 S | Fodor, Daniel | 1995 | M | 02:36,47 | 4 | Details |
17 | Entscheidung | 400 F | Hau, Lilly | 2007 | W | 05:45,94 | 1 | Details |
18 | Entscheidung | 400 F | Luh, Tobias | 1985 | M | 04:54,19 | 3 | Details |
19 | Entscheidung | 200 B | Bock, Jolanda | 2005 | W | 03:22,28 | 4 | Details |
20 | Entscheidung | 200 B | Bettner, Balint | 2007 | M | 03:48,18 | 9 | Details |
21 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Lang, Maike | 1995 | W | 01:10,27 | 1 | |
22 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Dietz, Luis | 2004 | M | 01:23,47 | 7 | |
23 | Entscheidung | 400 L | Möller, Franziska | 2005 | W | 06:35,31 | 3 | Details |
25 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Lang, Maike | 1995 | W | 01:02,04 | 1 | |
26 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Luh, Tobias | 1985 | M | 01:01,35 | 6 | |
27 | Entscheidung | 200 F | Roeb, Carlotta | 2006 | W | 02:40,00 | 2 | Details |
28 | Entscheidung | 200 F | Dietz, Luis | 2004 | M | 02:36,29 | 8 | Details |
100m: 01:15,12 | | ||||||||
29 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Erke, Celina | 2005 | W | 01:36,73 | 4 | |
31 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Seitz, Zoe | 2007 | W | 03:25,34 | 5 | Details |
32 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Bettner, Balint | 2007 | M | 03:05,79 | 7 | Details |
33 | Entscheidung | 100 S | Jaworski, Tanja | 1971 | W | 01:14,22 | 1 |
Quelle: gsv-schwimmen.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr